0
1
이전
[EXA] Perle PSFP-2GD-S2LC20 20km 호환광모듈
다음
위로

[EXA] Perle PSFP-2GD-S2LC20 20km 호환광모듈
Perle System, 1x/2x 파이버채널, Fibre Channel, SONET/SDH STM, 20km SFP Transceiver,Duplex LC, +3.3V, (1310nm), DFB-LD, Single-mode, DDM, SONET OC-48 / SDH STM -16
판매가격 190,000
관련상품 포함가 190,000
모델명 EXA-2G-36D20-PER
제조원 EXA OPTICS
원산지 한국/ 대만 등
재고 판매중
구매수량 EA  
함께구매
 광점퍼코드 LC-LC 싱글 2코어- 3m
 고품질 광점퍼코드, SingleMode 2C (5~100m 주문제작)
 
10,000원

[EXA] Perle 2.67G SFP-LW, PSFP-2GD-S2LC20,
20km 싱글모드, 파이버채널, 호환 광모듈

PN # : EXA-2G-36D20-PER

PERLE

 

 

Perle System, 1x/2x 파이버채널, Fibre Channel, SONET/SDH STM, 20km SFP Transceiver,Duplex LC, +3.3V, (1310nm), DFB-LD, Single-mode, DDM, SONET OC-48 / SDH STM -16

Features:                                             

²  Up to 2.67Gb/s Data Links

²  Hot-Pluggable

²  Duplex LC connector

²  Up to 20km on 9/125μm SMF

²  1310nm DFB laser transmitter

²  Single +3.3V Power Supply

²  Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472

²  Low power dissipation <700mW typically

²  Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available

²  RoHS compliant and Lead Free

 

Applications:

²  SONET OC-48 / SDH STM -16

²  SONET OC-12 / SDH STM -4

²  SONET OC-3 / SDH STM -1

²  Gigabit Ethernet

²  1x/2xFibre Channel

 

Description:

EXA-2G-36D20 Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. They are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) and Digital diagnostics functions are available via the 2-wire serial bus specified in SFF-8472. The receiver section uses a PIN receiver and the transmitter uses a 1310 nm DFB laser, up to 13dB link budge ensure this module SONET OC-48 / SDH STM -16 20km application.

 


*외형은 변경될 수있습니다

 



고객님 결재 완료 확인후 
1~3일 이내 전국(도서지방제외)으로 택배를 통해서 배송됩니다.
교환 및 반품은 배송 후 14일 이전에 가능합니다.

제품 이상이 아닌 경우는
제품을 개봉하지 않은 재판매가 가능한 상태이어야 하며,
저희 고객센타(전화:02-716-3799)로 연락을 주시면 신속히 처리를 해 드리겠습니다.

환불의 경우 신용카드 결제시는 신용카드 취소를
온라인 입금인 경우, 주문자 계좌번호를 알려주시면 3일내로 입금처리해 드립니다.

 

***중요공지***
wirelesscafe.co.kr 이외의 도메인으로 접속한 경우에는 결제시
아래 그림과 같이 보안오류가 발생하오니,다시 wirelesscafe.co.kr 로 재접속후
구매를 진행하여 주십시요.

ssl-1